Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Molloy Stanner Games
January 15th 2023 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School (Reserved Seats Here, 10032, United States
Report
Block
65 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (4 articles)
2015 - (2 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (4 articles)
2018 - (3 articles)
2019 - (4 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
2022 - (2 articles)
2023 - (2 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
4
All
4
Bella Burda On A Winning Streak At The Armory
Jan 13th 2014, 6:59pm
Molloy Stanner Games Rundown
Jan 11th 2014, 11:40pm
2014 Accepted Invitational Entries - Molloy Stanner Games
Jan 6th 2014, 9:44pm
2014 Results - Molloy Stanner Games
Jan 4th 2014, 9:41pm
Search
2014 Results - Molloy Stanner Games
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Jan 4th 2014, 9:41pm
Comments
Molloy Stanner Games
- Jan 11, 2014
New Balance Track & Field Center at The Armory, The Armory, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
Amityville Memorial
Archbishop Molloy
Archbishop Stepinac
Arlington
Bayport Blue Point
Bellport
Bishop Ford Central
Bishop Kearney
Bishop Loughlin Memorial
Brooklyn Technical
Cardinal Hayes
Cardinal Spellman
Chaminade
Cicero-North Syracuse
Collegiate
Columbia Grammar & Prep
Commack Dist
Connetquot
Cristo Rey
Deer Park
East Chester
Eastport/Sou
Elizabeth
Elmont
Elwood-John H Glenn
Evander Childs
Farmingdale
Fordham Prep
Forest Hills
Francis Lewis
Garden City
General Douglas Macarthur
George W Hewlett
Good Counsel
Great Neck South
Hackley
Half Hollow Hills East
Half Hollow Hills West
Harborfields
Harry Van Arsdale
Holy Child
Holy Cross
Holy Trinity
Hopkins School
Huntington
Iona Preparatory
Islip
James Madison
John Bowne
John F Kennedy (Bellmore)
Jordan Elbridge
Kellenberg
Long Beach
Longwood
Manhasset
Mary Louis Academy
Massapequa
Mercy (LI)-2
Minisink Valley
Monroe-Woodbury
Monsignor Farrell
Monsignor Mc Clancy
Mott Haven
Mount Sinai
Mt Saint Michael
New Rochelle
Newburgh Free
North Babylon
North Rockland
Northport
Notre Dame Academy
Old Bridge
Our Lady Of Mercy
Packer Collegiate Institute
Plainedge
Polytechnic Prep Co Day
Randolph
Regis
Ridgefield
Riverhead
Robbinsville
Rocky Point
Roslyn
Sachem East
Sachem North
Sacred Heart Academy
Sayville
Sewanhaka
Shoreham-Wading River
Skaneateles
Smithtown East
Smithtown West
Spackenkill
Springfield Gardens
St Anthony's
St Dominic
St Francis Prep
St John The Baptist
St Johns Preparatory
St Joseph's by the Sea
St. Benedict's
Syosset
The Queens HS of Teaching
Trinity School
Unattached
Ursuline School
Walt Whitman
Ward Melville
West Orange
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
Xavier
York Prep
Young Women's Leadership
|
55m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1000m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3000m
|
3200m
|
55m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
4x55m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 300m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Anton
Mt Saint Michael
34.27
1
2
Allen, Majesty
Huntington
34.81
1
3
Wilson, Seth
Monroe-Woodbury
35.19
1
3
Montague, Marlon
St Anthony's
35.19
1
5
Archibold, Ryan
Holy Trinity
35.98
1
Mens 300m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Anton
Mt Saint Michael
34.33
2
2
Savage, Ahkiel
Newburgh Free
34.55
1
3
Montague, Marlon
St Anthony's
34.91
4
4
Allen, Majesty
Huntington
35.24
3
5
Wilson, Seth
Monroe-Woodbury
35.34
5
6
Archibold, Ryan
Holy Trinity
35.62
7
7
Baradzi, Kelsey
Chaminade
35.66
2
8
Pierre, Sebastian
St Anthony's
35.69
5
9
Walas, AJ
Commack Dist
35.70
5
10
Fitzgerald, Kory
Half Hollow Hill
35.87
7
11
Nelson, Mozai
St Anthony's
35.92
6
12
Rose, Devin
Polytechnic Prep
35.94
6
13
Smith, Elijah
Sewanhaka
35.96
4
14
Lawrence, Nicholas
Bishop Loughlin
36.12
7
15
Reid, Ricardo
Cardinal Hayes
36.16
1
16
George, Chad
Holy Trinity
36.25
5
17
Ciccaglione, Nick
Randolph
36.26
8
18
Moe, Oliver
Xavier
36.31
4
19
McAlmont, Collin
Randolph
36.46
4
20
Ebron, Kendell
Monroe-Woodbury
36.56
6
20
Nalbach, Steven
Randolph
36.56
1
22
Hobson, J'Son
Bellport
36.64
2
22
McKeithen, Denzel
Mt Saint Michael
36.64
2
24
Englert, Thomas
Monsignor Farrel
36.70
8
25
Leguerre, James
Ward Melville
36.76
3
26
Kumar, Zachary
Fordham Prep
36.81
15
27
Lawrence, Jacob
Iona Preparatory
36.98
3
28
Joseph, Abreu
Archbishop Stepi
37.06
6
29
Reckling, Brett
St. Benedict's
37.09
3
29
Linbrunner, Brando
Bellport
37.09
1
31
Young, Adrian
Newburgh Free
37.10
6
32
Forman, Jake
Commack Dist
37.14
2
33
Gaynor, Kinard
Newburgh Free
37.24
2
34
Hilt, Nate
Cicero-North Syr
37.38
8
35
Silverman, Marc
Massapequa
37.44
12
36
Morris, Bakari
St Francis Prep
37.48
9
37
Pilorge, Stanley
James Madison
37.52
12
38
Clarke, Francis
Xavier
37.75
3
39
Marcial, Will
Iona Preparatory
37.77
8
40
Johnson, Bryce
Half Hollow Hill
37.92
8
41
Perez, Erit
Newburgh Free
37.93
7
42
Louis, Robert
Roslyn
38.01
13
43
Kershner, Noah
Half Hollow Hill
38.09
10
44
Whittico, Dylan
Jordan Elbridge
38.14
11
45
Rice, Nick
St Dominic
38.24
10
46
Justin, Murphey
Harborfields
38.26
6
47
Danisi, Will
Rocky Point
38.27
3
48
Paula, Brenden
Amityville Memor
38.32
14
49
Walker, Brian
Massapequa
38.38
12
50
Spilka, Bradley
Manhasset
38.41
11
51
Oshea, Mike
Connetquot
38.48
11
52
Royce, Phil
Smithtown East
38.50
13
53
Collins, Maxwell
Chaminade
38.51
12
54
Bellacosa, Anthony
Farmingdale
38.52
8
55
Kurpis, Jacob
Xavier
38.64
15
56
Curry, Jake
Garden City
38.68
11
57
Urban, Connor
Sachem North
38.73
13
58
Zagorsky, Anthony
Holy Cross
38.81
14
59
Sainrose, Woodly
Bishop Ford Cent
38.94
1
60
Stone, Andrew
Trinity School
38.96
14
61
Longo, Luke
Half Hollow Hill
39.07
9
61
Black, Derek
Iona Preparatory
39.07
4
63
Santoro, Timothy
Robbinsville
39.14
18
64
Cacic, Cameron
Northport
39.16
16
65
Helbeck, Will
Monroe-Woodbury
39.21
12
66
Hagerman, Blake
Harborfields
39.26
13
67
Carabott, Joseph
Plainedge
39.28
16
68
Rivers, Jermaine
West Orange
39.33
10
69
Saafir, Ibraheem
Spackenkill
39.35
15
70
Wasko, Kevin
St John The Bapt
39.41
7
71
McDonnell, Michael
Shoreham-Wading
39.45
13
72
Claxton, William
Smithtown East
39.49
12
73
Brown, Ishmael
Mt Saint Michael
39.54
1
74
Robinson, Jacob
Riverhead
39.56
9
75
Rizzo, Tom
George W Hewlett
39.58
14
76
Scully, Ethan
Smithtown West
39.59
18
77
Brown, Kevin
Rocky Point
39.65
10
78
Camporeale, Nick
St Joseph's by t
39.67
13
79
Eisape, Tiwa
St. Benedict's
39.68
5
80
Matthews, Kevin
Long Beach
39.77
13
81
Wilson, Dan
Walt Whitman
39.79
9
82
Castro, Patrick
Elizabeth
39.83
10
83
Akalonu, Kelechi
Collegiate
39.86
12
84
Becher, Brian
Elizabeth
39.94
10
85
Bertosen, Chris
St Joseph's by t
39.95
13
86
Wilson, Zach
Wg Oconnell-Copi
39.98
11
87
Barnes, Jeremy
George W Hewlett
40.04
12
88
Dray, Kevin
Monsignor Farrel
40.06
9
89
Mate-Kole, Opata
Half Hollow Hill
40.07
9
90
Balint, Nick
Rocky Point
40.15
14
90
Novak, James
Sachem North
40.15
13
92
Harris, Shane
Smithtown East
40.19
10
93
Richer, Marc
Sachem North
40.20
5
94
Matilde, Anthony
Archbishop Stepi
40.21
16
95
Quist, Jonathan
Cardinal Hayes
40.27
18
96
McCABE, Jordan
Connetquot
40.28
15
97
Bloch, Evan
Ridgefield
40.31
16
98
Monte, Nick
Commack Dist
40.34
12
98
Liu, Edwin
Brooklyn Technic
40.34
13
100
Davis, Jonathon
Elmont
40.38
9
101
Kelly, Dale
Bishop Ford Cent
40.39
15
102
Bae, Jonathan
Roslyn
40.45
14
103
Barden, Matt
Connetquot
40.46
15
104
Frabizio, Alex
Bishop Ford Cent
40.53
14
105
Pidel, Andrew
St John The Bapt
40.62
11
106
Rittenhouse, James
Northport
40.65
16
107
Saudi, Jeremy
Eastport/Sou
40.69
15
108
Cardella, Raymond
St Joseph's by t
40.72
13
109
Faulks, Cornelius
St. Benedict's
40.79
7
110
Cone, Malik
North Babylon
40.86
10
111
Carrasquillo, Marc
Bellport
40.88
17
112
Jackson, Brandon
Holy Cross
40.92
16
113
Neubauer, Matt
Massapequa
40.98
14
114
Gutierrez, Andy
Wg Oconnell-Copi
41.04
11
115
Nunez, Junilsen
Wg Oconnell-Copi
41.05
18
116
Lagattuta, Mike
Farmingdale
41.08
15
117
Fogel, Brent
Half Hollow Hill
41.09
13
118
Franco, Andrew
Ridgefield
41.19
16
119
Nick, Pollio
St Joseph's by t
41.22
14
120
Williams, Terrell
Bishop Ford Cent
41.25
14
121
Valle, Victor
Brooklyn Technic
41.33
16
122
Page, Jordan
Brooklyn Technic
41.35
16
123
Pacheco, Erick
Walt Whitman
41.44
15
124
Omolade, John
Trinity School
41.53
17
125
Rahman, Mahim
Roslyn
41.72
18
126
Alvarez, Jon
Walt Whitman
41.74
15
127
Ascher, Jonathan
Collegiate
41.76
12
128
James, Jonathan
Amityville Memor
41.78
18
129
Errickson, Neil
Spackenkill
41.80
17
130
Fletcher, John
Elwood-John H Gl
42.06
17
131
Morris, Jack
Chaminade
42.08
17
132
Griffin, Tysheem
Amityville Memor
42.12
16
133
Daniels, Jevon
Harry Van Arsdal
42.18
17
134
Lacassade, Kieran
North Rockland
42.22
17
135
Miki, Takenari
East Chester
42.25
15
136
Marrs, Chris
Mount Sinai
42.26
18
137
McAlmon, Kyle
Bishop Loughlin
42.28
17
138
Antonawitch, Dan
St John The Bapt
42.33
11
139
Clarke, Scott
Monsignor Farrel
42.47
14
140
Bramwell, Stephan
Amityville Memor
42.51
18
141
Idrovo, Edison
Holy Cross
42.59
17
142
Papanicolaou, Andr
St Johns Prepara
42.64
17
143
Zapata, Richard
Farmingdale
42.66
16
144
Mesiouris, Alekos
Long Beach
42.82
17
145
Wilson, Tarique
North Rockland
42.92
9
146
Nunez, Miguel
Amityville Memor
42.96
14
147
Rigos, Jacob
Great Neck South
42.97
19
148
Balogun, Jason
Mount Sinai
43.21
18
149
Angelo, David
Ridgefield
43.46
16
150
Chin, Jason
East Chester
43.73
18
151
Jimenez, Danilo
Holy Trinity
44.09
19
152
Matthews, Dodie
Harry Van Arsdal
44.25
18
153
Conrad, Brandon
Spackenkill
44.77
18
154
Hodes, Ryan
Great Neck South
44.92
19
155
Aliav, Andrew
George W Hewlett
45.07
17
156
smith, matt
Bishop Loughlin
45.10
15
157
Cruz, Joshua
Archbishop Mollo
45.13
19
158
Moore, Jacob
Spackenkill
46.11
18
159
Costa, Sal
Mount Sinai
46.15
18
160
Sridhar, Aditya
Plainedge
46.41
18
161
Williams, Keyshawn
Harry Van Arsdal
46.49
19
162
Brandon, Lau
St Francis Prep
46.67
16
163
Soloman, Chris
Elizabeth
46.85
18
164
Hodes, Jared
Great Neck South
47.07
19
165
Di Re, Joseph
Archbishop Mollo
47.48
19
166
Lee, Dennis
Great Neck South
48.57
19
167
Magee, Miles
York Prep
48.76
19
168
Hutchinson, Chris
Long Beach
52.18
19
169
Biondi ., Nathan R
Smithtown West
1:19.15
17
170
Traina, Michael J.
Smithtown West
1:19.36
17
--
Riccobono, Christi
Plainedge
NT
20
--
Pichardo, John
Cristo Rey
NT
20
--
Amoroso, Nick
Robbinsville
NT
20
--
Garcia, Peter
Cristo Rey
NT
20
--
Thompson, Patrick
James Madison
NT
20
--
Weiss, Tyler
Eastport/Sou
NT
20
--
Chauca, Daniel
St Johns Prepara
NT
20
--
Rousseau, Graham
Robbinsville
NT
20
--
Ormon, Aaron
St Dominic
DNF
4
--
Mullings, Nicholas
Cardinal Hayes
DNF
17
--
Payrot, Nick
Cicero-North Syr
DNF
17
--
Haughton, Lindon
Newburgh Free
DNF
16
Womens 300m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Golden, Zola
Arlington
39.48
1
2
Gallagher, Emma
Garden City
39.96
1
3
Kenny, Mary Kate
Sacred Heart Aca
41.28
1
4
Greaves, Melissa
Harborfields
41.41
1
5
Jaeger, Laura
Garden City
42.52
1
6
Menzzasalma, Morga
Monroe-Woodbury
42.72
1
Womens 300m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Kenny, Mary Kate
Sacred Heart Aca
41.02
4
2
Golden, Zola
Arlington
41.03
1
3
Gallagher, Emma
Garden City
41.09
2
4
Jaeger, Laura
Garden City
41.70
5
5
Greaves, Melissa
Harborfields
41.82
3
6
Menzzasalma, Morga
Monroe-Woodbury
42.56
4
7
Lavallee, Kristen
St John The Bapt
42.65
3
8
Harris, Brianna
Elmont
42.69
6
9
Leto, Alyssa
Sachem North
42.84
8
9
Thompson, Christal
Elmont
42.84
5
11
Michels, Melissa
Sachem North
42.86
6
12
Allen, Shasche
Spackenkill
43.02
1
13
Lawkins, Kelly
Garden City
43.03
8
14
Fitzgerald, Aislin
Holy Trinity
43.06
7
15
Foglio, Madison
Manhasset
43.12
2
16
Hines, Julie
Jordan Elbridge
43.20
5
17
Carter, Danisha
Bishop Ford Cent
43.46
2
18
Smith, Renae
Monroe-Woodbury
43.49
7
19
Dunbar, Bryhanna
Ursuline School
43.53
7
20
Isaac, Jarielle
Elmont
43.77
6
21
Alexander, Imani
Mary Louis Acade
43.88
5
22
Keschner, Lauren
Half Hollow Hill
43.95
4
23
Cafaro, Emily
Garden City
43.98
8
24
Hargrove, Brianna
St John The Bapt
44.20
1
24
Schreib, Gabby
Kellenberg
44.20
8
26
Punturo, Kelly
Garden City
44.24
2
27
Gulbransen, Leigh
Ward Melville
44.31
3
28
Nelson, Casmira
West Orange
44.39
6
29
Oroyemi, Rosie
Half Hollow Hill
44.46
7
30
Dillingham, Grace
Riverhead
44.51
3
31
Shirley, Shannon
Evander Childs
44.63
7
32
Haye, Adia
Good Counsel
44.64
4
33
Zak, Gabrielle
Hackley
44.73
9
34
Strype, Samantha
Massapequa
44.78
3
35
Whyte, Khalia
Elmont
44.87
5
36
Olakunri, Olatunbo
James Madison
44.93
6
37
Cotilletta, Antone
Sacred Heart Aca
45.00
9
38
Courts, Ashley
Riverhead
45.16
8
39
Gardner, Kelly
Sachem North
45.18
11
40
Akinsola, Bukola
West Orange
45.23
2
41
Correale, Jesse
Notre Dame Acade
45.26
4
42
Symms, Keyshanna
Longwood
45.28
11
43
DiDonato, Monica
East Chester
45.46
14
44
Dolan, Dariya
Bayport Blue Poi
45.48
3
45
Owuh, Faustina
Notre Dame Acade
45.56
11
46
Mccarron, Sabrina
St Anthony's
45.65
9
47
Kaoma, Rebecca
Half Hollow Hill
45.67
9
48
Evans, Ellie
Ward Melville
45.70
1
49
Hurse, Alanah
Monroe-Woodbury
45.74
1
50
Strzelczyk, Ehlana
Smithtown East
45.86
2
51
Jones, Briyanna
Elmont
46.06
11
52
Biscone, Tianna
Garden City
46.20
5
53
Sullivan, Aisling
Our Lady Of Merc
46.27
12
54
Maher, Cristina
Farmingdale
46.34
9
55
Carrasquillo, Bria
Rocky Point
46.37
11
56
Corda, Sydney
George W Hewlett
46.43
7
57
Pabon, Kelly
St Francis Prep
46.49
1
58
Camal, Erykah
Elmont
46.54
13
59
Kozlowski, Halle
Harborfields
46.55
9
60
Grajeda, Sydney
Sacred Heart Aca
46.77
14
60
Mills, Lexi
Huntington
46.77
6
62
reyes, danisha
Evander Childs
46.78
4
62
Hadsall, Kelsey
Massapequa
46.78
8
64
Berg, Jillian
Plainedge
46.84
12
65
Padula, Bryana
Connetquot
47.10
9
66
Paraboo, Giselle
James Madison
47.14
12
67
Alexander, Ikeiya
Young Women's Le
47.16
12
68
Diaz, Diana
New Rochelle
47.32
14
69
Tencic, Melanie
Plainedge
47.35
13
69
Gregory, Vanessa
Roslyn
47.35
11
71
Gomez, Emily
Kellenberg
47.37
11
72
Burrell, Nashelle
Young Women's Le
47.45
13
73
Fermin, Vilma
Ursuline School
47.47
11
74
McCauley,, Vincent
James Madison
47.66
12
74
Cosenza, Marissa
St Joseph's by t
47.66
14
76
Pollock, Marisa
St John The Bapt
47.90
9
77
McCoy, Brianna
Connetquot
47.95
11
78
Langsdorf, Emily
Robbinsville
48.30
16
79
Barnes, Adrienne
Elmont
48.32
13
80
Tsangaris, Victori
Elwood-John H Gl
48.35
13
81
Rexon, Briana
Elwood-John H Gl
48.37
13
82
Krumenacker, Krist
Our Lady Of Merc
48.52
12
83
McDonald, Quanicia
Brooklyn Technic
48.53
13
84
Lynn, Aubreah
Skaneateles
48.60
14
85
Rusinski, Miranda
Elwood-John H Gl
48.70
13
86
Panarese, Gina
Islip
48.71
14
87
Kendall, Amanda
Brooklyn Technic
48.81
13
88
Desroches, Dominiq
Half Hollow Hill
48.83
16
88
Kelly, DiResto
Long Beach
48.83
12
90
Welfare, Quanasia
The Queens HS of
48.89
17
90
Gabriella, Ambrosi
Long Beach
48.89
16
92
Hoag, Chloe
Robbinsville
49.09
16
93
Shadan, Raquel
Roslyn
49.15
11
94
Pape, Amanda
Archbishop Mollo
49.35
16
95
Scharfenberger, An
Plainedge
49.50
16
96
Demesyeux, Darcel
St Dominic
49.59
18
97
Powell, Kiara
Holy Trinity
49.69
14
98
Berning, Anne
Hackley
49.83
14
99
Rebollo, Victoria
Our Lady Of Merc
49.88
12
100
Asadorian, Aurora
Half Hollow Hill
50.03
16
101
Storozum, Jessica
Great Neck South
50.13
12
102
Alleyne, Brooke
Longwood
50.62
18
103
Skarupsky, Lauren
Robbinsville
50.67
16
103
Blomberg, Grace
Shoreham-Wading
50.67
17
105
Mulligan, Katie
St Dominic
50.75
17
105
Arey, Nicole
Islip
50.75
14
107
Koster, Danielle
Sayville
51.05
17
108
Arzt, Emily
Sayville
51.13
17
109
Drexel, Aimee
Riverhead
51.30
16
110
Yost, Kristen
St Francis Prep
51.36
14
111
Talasazan, Jessica
Great Neck South
51.54
16
112
Emerick, Bethanie
Jordan Elbridge
51.78
16
113
Elengickal, Tara
John F Kennedy (
52.14
18
114
Thomas, Sabina
Hackley
52.17
16
115
Carolo, Danielle
St Dominic
52.27
18
116
Carroll, Megan
Brooklyn Technic
52.33
16
117
D'Esposito, Isabel
St Joseph's by t
52.49
14
118
Manzello, Melissa
Shoreham-Wading
52.61
17
119
Fiona, Ambrosini
Long Beach
52.71
18
120
Persing, Alana
Good Counsel
53.19
12
121
Korgood, Renee
John F Kennedy (
53.21
18
122
Tsolis, Anatasia
Roslyn
53.39
17
123
Washington, Jasmin
Great Neck South
53.46
14
124
Wieistein, Sydney
John F Kennedy (
55.40
17
125
Paul, Ebony
Archbishop Mollo
55.47
17
126
Demesyeux, Garce
St Dominic
57.02
18
127
Wenzler, Katie
Archbishop Mollo
57.31
18
128
Atanasio, Sarah
St Johns Prepara
57.53
17
129
Reisert, Diana
Mary Louis Acade
57.69
17
130
Neary, Breffni
St Johns Prepara
58.10
17
131
Proscia, Alyssa
St Joseph's by t
59.56
18
132
Pace, Bella
St Dominic
59.92
18
133
Baum, Leila
Archbishop Mollo
1:00.09
17
134
Cho, Karen
Great Neck South
1:00.65
13
135
MacKay, Courtney
St Dominic
1:02.15
18
136
Oodal, Simone
Archbishop Mollo
1:16.38
18
137
Rieger, Megan
Harborfields
3:48:53.56
10
138
Lux, Alexandra
Great Neck South
3:48:54.00
10
139
Drost, Taylor
Smithtown East
3:48:54.92
10
140
Douyon, Neo
Kellenberg
3:48:55.10
10
141
Whelan, Mary Kate
Ward Melville
3:48:55.24
10
142
Garcia, Brianne
Notre Dame Acade
3:48:55.39
10
143
Henry, Maria
Farmingdale
3:48:55.87
10
144
Golfinos, Chloe
Trinity School
3:48:56.35
10
--
Walker, Honor
The Queens HS of
NT
15
--
Giovan, Julie
Sayville
NT
15
--
Moriano, Ana
George W Hewlett
NT
15
--
Fleming, Catie
Farmingdale
NT
15
--
Bryan, Lakeisha
Young Women's Le
NT
15
--
DiSalvo, Sam
George W Hewlett
NT
15
--
Lam, Melanie
Great Neck South
NT
15
--
Poletti, Katherine
Ursuline School
NT
15
--
Hines, Keniya
Bishop Loughlin
NT
15
--
Bartik, Olivia
Connetquot
NT
15
--
Egan, Erin
Massapequa
NT
15
--
Hayes, Nyah
Elmont
DNF
13
--
Rayder, Kayla
Archbishop Mollo
DNF
13
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#molloy-stanner-games
More news
2014 Accepted Invitational Entries - Molloy Stanner Games
118 shares:
Molloy Stanner Games
,
Academy Of Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
,
Amityville Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amityville, New York
,
Archbishop Molloy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Briarwood, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Molloy Stanner Games
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
89
33
2023
1
130
2
66
2022
1
116
2
311
2020
1
131
1
152
2019
1
127
4
177
2018
1
127
3
105
2017
1
154
4
157
2016
1
124
1
273
2015
1
5
2
196
2014
1
1
4
2013
1
2
2
2012
1
2
1
2011
1
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#molloy-stanner-games
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!